Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Fleur ten Berg
Julie Brinkman
Frederique Derkx
Carlien Dirkse van den H
Kyra Fortuin
Anna de Geus
Maddie Hinch
Suzanne Homma
Miloe Jaeger
Sarah Jaspers
Roos Knijff
Laurien Leurink
Caia van Maasakker
Delfina Merino
Famke Richardson
Xan de Waard
Carmen Wijsman
Ginella Zerbo

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 12:45
Huizen D1 hdm D1 12:45
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
Oranje-Rood D1 Groningen D1 12:45
SCHC D1 Laren D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 19 47 15 2 2
2 Amsterdam D1 19 46 15 1 3
3 SCHC D1 19 44 13 5 1
4 Oranje-Rood D1 19 41 13 2 4
5 Laren D1 19 30 9 3 7
6 Kampong D1 19 26 7 5 7
7 Hurley D1 19 23 7 2 10
8 Pinoké D1 19 21 6 3 10
9 hdm D1 19 19 5 4 10
10 Huizen D1 19 10 2 4 13
11 Bloemendaal D1 19 8 1 5 13
12 Groningen D1 19 7 1 4 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei Pinoké D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-3
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 5-0
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 0-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-2
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 1-5
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 5-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-4
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 5 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 7-1
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 2-4
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Huizen D1 1-1
Laren D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 5-2
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Laren D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
hdm D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Pinoké D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 2-0
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-6
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Huizen D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Laren D1 Hurley D1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 7-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Groningen D1 hdm D1 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 3-0
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 4-0
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 3-4
Laren D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Kampong D1 hdm D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-1
Huizen D1 Kampong D1 1-4
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2019
Kampong D1 Laren D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 2-1
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 7-0
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 6-0
Huizen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Hurley D1 Huizen D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Groningen D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 5-0
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 0-0
SCHC D1 Groningen D1 7-0
Huizen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
hdm D1 SCHC D1 0-0
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 5-2
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 3-3

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram

SCHC TV