Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 - Gooische MO10-2
08:30
Uit
MO10-2 - Spandersbs MO10-1
08:30
Uit
MO10-3 - Gooische MO10-3
09:45
Uit
MO10-4 - Hilversum MO10-1
08:45 - KG6
Thuis
MO10-5 - Laren MO10-Blauw
08:30
Uit
MO10-6 - Hilversum MO10-8
08:45 - KG7
Thuis
MO12-1 - Phoenix MO12-1
08:45 - W1
Thuis
MO12-10 - Kampong MO12-6B
10:20
Uit
MO12-2 - Maarssen MO12-2
10:45 - W3
Thuis
MO12-3 - Weesp MO12-1
09:00 - W3
Thuis
MO12-4 - Hilversum MO12-3
11:50 - KG6
Thuis
MO12-5 - Houten MO12-3
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
MO12-6 - Voordaan MO12-3
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
MO12-7 - Laren MO12-6
10:15 - KG6
Thuis
MO12-8 - Hilversum MO12-8
10:15 - KG7
Thuis
MO12-9 - Hilversum MO12-6
11:20
Uit
MO14-1 - Naarden MO14-1
11:15
Uit
MO14-2 - Phoenix MO14-1
10:20
Uit
MO14-3 - Schaerweijde MO14-2
10:20
Uit
MO14-4 - Fletiomare MO14-6
14:00
Uit
MO14-5 - UNO MO14-1
11:45
Uit
MO14-6 - Spandersbs MO14-6
14:25
Uit
MO14-7 - Culemborg MO14-2
09:15
Uit
MO14-8 - Houten MO14-6
11:50 - KG7
Thuis
MO14-9 - Soest MO14-7
12:35 - KG2
Thuis
MO16-1 - Amsterdam MO16-1
12:10
Uit
MO16-2 - Hilversum MO16-1
16:00 - W3
Thuis
MO16-3 - Amersfoort MO16-3
15:45 - W1
Thuis
MO16-4 - Kampong MO16-9
15:20
Uit
MO16-5 - Soest MO16-3
14:00
Uit
MO16-6 - H.C. Eemvallei MO16-5
16:50
Uit
MO16-7 - Kampong MO16-11
13:25
Uit
MO16-8 - Hilversum MO16-7
14:20 - KG2
Thuis
MO16-9 - IJsseloever MO16-6
10:10
Uit
MO18-1 - Terriers MO18-1
12:15 - W1
Thuis
MO18-2 - Alphen MO18-1
14:15 - W3
Thuis
MO18-3 - M.H.C. Barneveld MO18-1
15:00
Uit
MO18-4 - Huizen MO18-2
16:45 - KG6
Thuis
MO18-5 - Leusden MO18-3
16:45 - KG7
Thuis
MO18-7 - Leusden MO18-4
15:10 - KG7
Thuis
MO18-8 - Hilversum MO18-6
16:30 - KG4
Thuis
MO8-1 - Schaerweijde MO8-4
09:40
Uit
MO8-2 - Voordaan MO8-2
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-3 - Spandersbs MO8-6
08:30
Uit
MO8-4 - Rijnvliet MO8-2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
MO8-5 - Spandersbs MO8-5
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
MO8-6 - Fletiomare MO8-10
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-7 - Voordaan MO8-4
09:00
Uit
MO9-1 - Phoenix MO9-1
09:50
Uit
MO9-2 - Kampong MO9-4
08:30
Uit
MO9-3 - Shinty MO9-3
09:40
Uit
MO9-4 - Fletiomare MO9-5
09:45
Uit
MO9-5 - Voordaan MO9-3
08:30
Uit
MO9-6 - Hilversum MO9-8
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
MO9-7 - Soest MO9-1
08:50
Uit
MO9-8 - Voordaan MO9-2
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
Overig
JO10-1 - Loenen JO10-1
09:00
Uit
JO10-2 - Kampong JO10-4
08:45 - KG6
Thuis
JO10-3 - Hilversum JO10-1
08:45 - KG7
Thuis
JO12-1 - Spandersbs JO12-1
10:45
Uit
JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-2
08:30
Uit
JO12-5 - Amersfoort JO12-3
10:30
Uit
JO12-6 - Amersfoort JO12-2
11:35 - KG4
Thuis
JO14-1 - Spandersbs JO14-1
10:30 - W1
Thuis
JO14-2 - Voordaan JO14-1
12:30 - W3
Thuis
JO14-3 - Amersfoort JO14-1
14:15
Uit
JO14-4 - Maarssen JO14-5
13:20 - KG4
Thuis
JO14-5 - Soest JO14-2
13:25 - KG6
Thuis
JO16-1 - Voordaan JO16-1
14:00 - W1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Oosterbeek JO16-1
10:40
Uit
JO16-3 - Phoenix JO16-2
14:55 - KG4
Thuis
JO16-4 - Gooische JO16-5
15:50
Uit
JO16-5 - Hilversum JO16-4
14:30
Uit
JO16-6 - Fletiomare JO16-5
13:25 - KG7
Thuis
JO18-1 - Laren JO18-1
14:00
Uit
JO18-2 - Schaerweijde JO18-3
17:40
Uit
JO18-3 - Shinty JO18-2
17:15
Uit
JO18-4 - Leusden JO18-2
15:55 - KG2
Thuis
JO18-5 - Hilversum JO18-3
14:00
Uit
JO8-1 - Amersfoort JO8-2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
JO8-2 - Fletiomare JO8-1
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
JO8-3 - Voordaan JO8-5
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
JO8-4 - Amersfoort JO8-1
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
JO9-1 - Spandersbs JO9-2
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
JO9-2 - Zwaluwen JO9-1
08:30
Uit
JO9-3 - Leusden JO9-2
08:45
Uit
JO9-4 - Huizen JO9-2
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

 

Livestream


Wat fijn dat je hebt gekeken. Graag tot een volgende keer. 

Instagram

SCHC TV